Serie D

Brazil

Matches

Group Stage
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Rank Group 1 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Manauara FC 9 8 1 0 28 23 25
2 Princesa do Solimoes 9 4 3 2 16 7 15
3 Manaus FC 9 4 2 3 11 -1 14
4 Trem Desportivo Clube AP 9 3 3 3 11 -3 12
5 Rio Branco FC AC 9 3 2 4 9 -5 11
6 SC Humaita 9 0 0 9 3 -19 0
7 Porto Velho EC RO 8 6 0 2 15 8 18
8 Sao Raimundo EC Roraima RR 8 1 1 6 5 -10 4
Rank Group 2 P W D L G GD PTS
1 AE Altos 9 4 3 2 15 5 15
2 Tocantinopolis EC 9 4 3 2 11 1 15
3 Maranhao AC 9 4 2 3 12 4 14
4 Moto Clube Sao Luis 9 3 5 1 14 1 14
5 Cameta SC 9 3 2 4 11 0 11
6 River AC Teresina PI 9 3 2 4 13 1 11
7 Fluminense EC PI 9 2 4 3 9 -2 10
8 Aguia de Maraba FC 9 0 5 4 7 -10 5
Rank Group 3 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Treze PB 9 7 2 0 22 17 23
2 FC Atletico Cearense 9 5 0 4 11 0 15
3 AD Iguatu 9 4 3 2 8 2 15
4 Santa Cruz FC de Natal 9 4 0 5 13 -2 12
5 America RN 9 3 4 2 11 4 13
6 Sousa EC 9 3 2 4 7 -4 11
7 Maracana EC 9 2 2 5 9 -6 8
8 ACD Potiguar de Mossoro 9 1 1 7 4 -11 4
Rank Group 4 P W D L G GD PTS
1 AO Itabaiana 9 6 2 1 15 11 20
2 EC Jacuipense BA 9 4 2 3 8 -1 14
3 Retro FC Brasil 9 4 2 3 10 2 14
4 ASA AL 9 3 3 3 7 -3 12
5 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 9 3 3 3 11 0 12
6 Juazeirense BA 9 3 3 3 7 0 12
7 Petrolina PE 9 2 3 4 5 -4 9
8 CS Sergipe 9 1 2 6 8 -5 5
Rank Group 5 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Brasiliense FC 9 7 1 1 18 12 22
2 Anapolis GO 9 5 2 2 12 6 17
3 CRAC GO 9 3 5 1 7 2 14
4 Mixto MT 9 3 4 2 11 3 13
5 Ipora EC 9 3 2 4 10 -4 11
6 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 9 2 5 2 7 0 11
7 Capital FC 9 2 1 6 6 -10 7
8 Real Brasilia FC 9 0 2 7 3 -9 2
Rank Group 6 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Itabuna EC 9 5 4 0 13 8 19
2 Nova Iguacu FC 9 4 4 1 11 7 16
3 SD Serra FC 9 3 2 4 6 -6 11
4 Real Noroeste ES 9 2 4 3 7 -1 10
5 Ipatinga MG 9 1 4 4 6 -4 7
6 Audax Rio de Janeiro EC 9 1 2 6 6 -5 5
7 AA Portuguesa RJ 8 3 5 0 10 5 14
8 Democrata SL 8 2 3 3 5 -4 9
Rank Group 7 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Maringa FC 9 6 2 1 15 8 20
2 AA Internacional de Limeira 9 6 2 1 14 11 20
3 EC Agua Santa 9 3 3 3 8 0 12
4 Costa Rica EC 9 3 2 4 9 -5 11
5 EC Santo Andre 9 2 5 2 9 0 11
6 Pouso Alegre FC 9 2 3 4 8 2 9
7 Sao Jose EC 9 1 5 3 9 -1 8
8 CA Patrocinense 9 1 2 6 6 -15 5
Rank Group 8 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Barra FC 9 1 5 3 9 0 8
2 FC Cascavel 9 1 4 4 3 -5 7
3 Concordia AC 8 4 2 2 9 4 14
4 Hercilio Luz FC 8 1 6 1 7 0 9
5 Cianorte FC PR 6 2 3 1 5 0 9
6 Brasil de Pelotas RS 6 2 2 2 3 -1 8
7 EC Avenida 5 2 2 1 6 1 8
8 EC Novo Hamburgo 5 1 4 0 4 1 7
Rank Group 1 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Manauara FC 5 5 0 0 17 13 15
2 Princesa do Solimoes 5 3 1 1 12 6 10
3 Trem Desportivo Clube AP 5 2 3 0 6 3 9
4 SC Humaita 5 0 0 5 1 -11 0
5 Porto Velho EC RO 4 4 0 0 11 9 12
6 Manaus FC 4 3 0 1 5 1 9
7 Rio Branco FC AC 4 2 2 0 5 2 8
8 Sao Raimundo EC Roraima RR 3 0 0 3 2 -3 0
Rank Group 2 P W D L G GD PTS
1 River AC Teresina PI 5 3 1 1 10 5 10
2 Cameta SC 5 3 0 2 8 2 9
3 Fluminense EC PI 5 2 2 1 8 2 8
4 Moto Clube Sao Luis 5 1 4 0 6 1 7
5 Tocantinopolis EC 4 3 1 0 8 6 10
6 AE Altos 4 2 1 1 7 4 7
7 Maranhao AC 4 2 0 2 5 2 6
8 Aguia de Maraba FC 4 0 4 0 5 0 4
Rank Group 3 P W D L G GD PTS
1 FC Atletico Cearense 5 3 0 2 6 2 9
2 Santa Cruz FC de Natal 5 3 0 2 10 2 9
3 Sousa EC 5 2 2 1 6 1 8
4 Maracana EC 5 1 2 2 5 -4 5
5 AD Iguatu 4 4 0 0 6 6 12
6 America RN 4 3 1 0 7 6 10
7 Treze PB 4 3 1 0 8 7 10
8 ACD Potiguar de Mossoro 4 0 1 3 2 -5 1
Rank Group 4 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 5 2 2 1 7 2 8
2 Juazeirense BA 5 2 2 1 5 1 8
3 Petrolina PE 5 1 3 1 4 0 6
4 CS Sergipe 5 1 0 4 5 -3 3
5 EC Jacuipense BA 4 3 1 0 5 3 10
6 AO Itabaiana 4 3 1 0 8 7 10
7 Retro FC Brasil 4 3 0 1 6 3 9
8 ASA AL 4 2 1 1 2 0 7
Rank Group 5 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Brasiliense FC 5 4 1 0 9 7 13
2 Mixto MT 5 3 2 0 8 5 11
3 Ipora EC 5 2 2 1 8 0 8
4 Capital FC 5 2 0 3 5 -2 6
5 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 4 2 2 0 2 2 8
6 Anapolis GO 4 2 2 0 7 5 8
7 CRAC GO 4 2 1 1 3 1 7
8 Real Brasilia FC 4 0 1 3 2 -4 1
Rank Group 6 P W D L G GD PTS
1 SD Serra FC 5 3 0 2 4 0 9
2 AA Portuguesa RJ 5 2 3 0 6 4 9
3 Itabuna EC 5 2 3 0 5 3 9
4 Nova Iguacu FC 4 3 1 0 8 7 10
5 Democrata SL 4 1 2 1 3 -1 5
6 Real Noroeste ES 4 1 2 1 4 1 5
7 Ipatinga MG 4 1 1 2 5 -2 4
8 Audax Rio de Janeiro EC 4 0 2 2 2 -2 2
Rank Group 7 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Maringa FC 5 5 0 0 9 8 15
2 AA Internacional de Limeira 5 4 1 0 10 8 13
3 Sao Jose EC 5 1 4 0 7 6 7
4 CA Patrocinense 5 1 1 3 5 -3 4
5 Pouso Alegre FC 4 2 2 0 8 6 8
6 EC Agua Santa 4 2 1 1 4 0 7
7 Costa Rica EC 4 2 0 2 5 -4 6
8 EC Santo Andre 4 1 3 0 2 1 6
Rank Group 8 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Concordia AC 5 4 0 1 7 5 12
2 Barra FC 5 1 3 1 7 2 6
3 FC Cascavel 4 0 3 1 1 -1 3
4 Brasil de Pelotas RS 3 2 0 1 2 1 6
5 EC Avenida 3 1 1 1 3 0 4
6 Cianorte FC PR 3 0 3 0 2 0 3
7 Hercilio Luz FC 3 0 2 1 3 -1 2
8 EC Novo Hamburgo 2 0 2 0 1 0 2
Rank Group 1 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Manaus FC 5 1 2 2 6 -2 5
2 Sao Raimundo EC Roraima RR 5 1 1 3 3 -7 4
3 Rio Branco FC AC 5 1 0 4 4 -7 3
4 Manauara FC 4 3 1 0 11 10 10
5 Porto Velho EC RO 4 2 0 2 4 -1 6
6 Princesa do Solimoes 4 1 2 1 4 1 5
7 Trem Desportivo Clube AP 4 1 0 3 5 -6 3
8 SC Humaita 4 0 0 4 2 -8 0
Rank Group 2 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Maranhao AC 5 2 2 1 7 2 8
2 AE Altos 5 2 2 1 8 1 8
3 Tocantinopolis EC 5 1 2 2 3 -5 5
4 Aguia de Maraba FC 5 0 1 4 2 -10 1
5 Moto Clube Sao Luis 4 2 1 1 8 0 7
6 Fluminense EC PI 4 0 2 2 1 -4 2
7 Cameta SC 4 0 2 2 3 -2 2
8 River AC Teresina PI 4 0 1 3 3 -4 1
Rank Group 3 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Treze PB 5 4 1 0 14 10 13
2 ACD Potiguar de Mossoro 5 1 0 4 2 -6 3
3 AD Iguatu 5 0 3 2 2 -4 3
4 America RN 5 0 3 2 4 -2 3
5 FC Atletico Cearense 4 2 0 2 5 -2 6
6 Sousa EC 4 1 0 3 1 -5 3
7 Maracana EC 4 1 0 3 4 -2 3
8 Santa Cruz FC de Natal 4 1 0 3 3 -4 3
Rank Group 4 P W D L G GD PTS
1 AO Itabaiana 5 3 1 1 7 4 10
2 ASA AL 5 1 2 2 5 -3 5
3 Retro FC Brasil 5 1 2 2 4 -1 5
4 EC Jacuipense BA 5 1 1 3 3 -4 4
5 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 4 1 1 2 4 -2 4
6 Juazeirense BA 4 1 1 2 2 -1 4
7 Petrolina PE 4 1 0 3 1 -4 3
8 CS Sergipe 4 0 2 2 3 -2 2
Rank Group 5 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Anapolis GO 5 3 0 2 5 1 9
2 CRAC GO 5 1 4 0 4 1 7
3 Uniao Rondonopolis MT 5 0 3 2 5 -2 3
4 Real Brasilia FC 5 0 1 4 1 -5 1
5 Brasiliense FC 4 3 0 1 9 5 9
6 Ipora EC 4 1 0 3 2 -4 3
7 Mixto MT 4 0 2 2 3 -2 2
8 Capital FC 4 0 1 3 1 -8 1
Rank Group 6 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Nova Iguacu FC 5 1 3 1 3 0 6
2 Real Noroeste ES 5 1 2 2 3 -2 5
3 Audax Rio de Janeiro EC 5 1 0 4 4 -3 3
4 Ipatinga MG 5 0 3 2 1 -2 3
5 Itabuna EC 4 3 1 0 8 5 10
6 Democrata SL 4 1 1 2 2 -3 4
7 SD Serra FC 4 0 2 2 2 -6 2
8 AA Portuguesa RJ 3 1 2 0 4 1 5
Rank Group 7 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Costa Rica EC 5 1 2 2 4 -1 5
2 EC Santo Andre 5 1 2 2 7 -1 5
3 EC Agua Santa 5 1 2 2 4 0 5
4 Pouso Alegre FC 5 0 1 4 0 -4 1
5 AA Internacional de Limeira 4 2 1 1 4 3 7
6 Maringa FC 4 1 2 1 6 0 5
7 Sao Jose EC 4 0 1 3 2 -7 1
8 CA Patrocinense 4 0 1 3 1 -12 1
Rank Group 8 P W D L G GD PTS
1 Hercilio Luz FC 5 1 4 0 4 1 7
2 FC Cascavel 5 1 1 3 2 -4 4
3 Barra FC 4 0 2 2 2 -2 2
4 Cianorte FC PR 3 2 0 1 3 0 6
5 EC Novo Hamburgo 3 1 2 0 3 1 5
6 Brasil de Pelotas RS 3 0 2 1 1 -2 2
7 Concordia AC 3 0 2 1 2 -1 2
8 EC Avenida 2 1 1 0 3 1 4