UEFA Europa Conference League

Europe

Matches

Group Stage
Playoff
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
1/8 - Final
Round 1
Rank Group A P W D L G GD PTS
1 Lille OSC 6 4 2 0 10 8 14
2 SK Slovan Bratislava 6 3 1 2 8 1 10
3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 6 2 0 4 4 -5 6
4 KI Klaksvik 6 1 1 4 5 -4 4
Rank Group B P W D L G GD PTS
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 6 5 0 1 14 5 15
2 KAA Gent 6 4 1 1 16 9 13
3 Zorya Luhansk 6 2 1 3 10 -1 7
4 Breidablik UBK Kopavogur 6 0 0 6 5 -13 0
Rank Group C P W D L G GD PTS
1 FC Viktoria Plzen 6 6 0 0 9 8 18
2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 6 3 0 3 10 5 9
3 KF Ballkani 6 1 1 4 3 -4 4
4 FC Astana 6 1 1 4 4 -9 4
Rank Group D P W D L G GD PTS
1 Club Brugge 6 5 1 0 15 12 16
2 FK Bodo/Glimt 6 3 1 2 11 3 10
3 Besiktas 6 1 1 4 7 -7 4
4 FC Lugano 6 1 1 4 6 -8 4
Rank Group E P W D L G GD PTS
1 Aston Villa 6 4 1 1 12 5 13
2 Legia Warsaw 6 4 0 2 10 4 12
3 AZ Alkmaar 6 2 0 4 7 -5 6
4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 6 1 1 4 6 -4 4
Rank Group F P W D L G GD PTS
1 Fiorentina 6 3 3 0 14 8 12
2 Ferencvarosi TC 6 2 4 0 9 3 10
3 KRC Genk 6 2 3 1 8 3 9
4 FK Cukaricki 6 0 0 6 2 -14 0
Rank Group G P W D L G GD PTS
1 PAOK FC 6 5 1 0 16 6 16
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 6 3 0 3 11 4 9
3 FC Aberdeen 6 1 3 2 10 0 6
4 HJK Helsinki 6 0 2 4 7 -10 2
Rank Group H P W D L G GD PTS
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 6 4 0 2 11 0 12
2 Fenerbahce 6 4 0 2 13 2 12
3 FC Nordsjaelland 6 3 1 2 17 10 10
4 FC Spartak Trnava 6 0 1 5 3 -12 1
Rank Group A P W D L G GD PTS
1 Lille OSC 3 3 0 0 7 6 9
2 SK Slovan Bratislava 3 1 1 1 4 0 4
3 KI Klaksvik 3 1 1 1 4 2 4
4 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 1 0 2 2 -1 3
Rank Group B P W D L G GD PTS
1 KAA Gent 3 3 0 0 11 10 9
2 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 3 0 0 9 4 9
3 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 1 1 6 2 4
4 Breidablik UBK Kopavogur 3 0 0 3 3 -3 0
Rank Group C P W D L G GD PTS
1 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 3 0 0 5 5 9
2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 2 0 1 8 6 6
3 KF Ballkani 3 1 0 2 3 0 3
4 FC Astana 3 0 1 2 1 -3 1
Rank Group D P W D L G GD PTS
1 Club Brugge 3 2 1 0 6 4 7
2 FK Bodo/Glimt 3 2 0 1 8 4 6
3 FC Lugano 3 0 1 2 1 -4 1
4 Besiktas 3 0 0 3 3 -7 0
Rank Group E P W D L G GD PTS
1 Aston Villa 3 3 0 0 5 3 9
2 Legia Warsaw 3 3 0 0 7 5 9
3 AZ Alkmaar 3 2 0 1 3 -1 6
4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 1 1 1 6 0 4
Rank Group F P W D L G GD PTS
1 Fiorentina 3 2 1 0 10 7 7
2 Ferencvarosi TC 3 1 2 0 5 2 5
3 KRC Genk 3 1 2 0 4 2 5
4 FK Cukaricki 3 0 0 3 1 -4 0
Rank Group G P W D L G GD PTS
1 PAOK FC 3 2 1 0 8 3 7
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 9 6 6
3 FC Aberdeen 3 1 1 1 5 1 4
4 HJK Helsinki 3 0 1 2 4 -2 1
Rank Group H P W D L G GD PTS
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 3 0 0 7 7 9
2 Fenerbahce 3 3 0 0 10 8 9
3 FC Nordsjaelland 3 2 1 0 14 11 7
4 FC Spartak Trnava 3 0 0 3 2 -4 0
Rank Group A P W D L G GD PTS
1 SK Slovan Bratislava 3 2 0 1 4 1 6
2 Lille OSC 3 1 2 0 3 2 5
3 NK Olimpija Ljubljana 3 1 0 2 2 -4 3
4 KI Klaksvik 3 0 0 3 1 -6 0
Rank Group B P W D L G GD PTS
1 Maccabi Tel Aviv FC 3 2 0 1 5 1 6
2 KAA Gent 3 1 1 1 5 -1 4
3 Zorya Luhansk 3 1 0 2 4 -3 3
4 Breidablik UBK Kopavogur 3 0 0 3 2 -10 0
Rank Group C P W D L G GD PTS
1 FC Viktoria Plzen 3 3 0 0 4 3 9
2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3 1 0 2 2 -1 3
3 FC Astana 3 1 0 2 3 -6 3
4 KF Ballkani 3 0 1 2 0 -4 1
Rank Group D P W D L G GD PTS
1 Club Brugge 3 3 0 0 9 8 9
2 Besiktas 3 1 1 1 4 0 4
3 FK Bodo/Glimt 3 1 1 1 3 -1 4
4 FC Lugano 3 1 0 2 5 -4 3
Rank Group E P W D L G GD PTS
1 Aston Villa 3 1 1 1 7 2 4
2 Legia Warsaw 3 1 0 2 3 -1 3
3 AZ Alkmaar 3 0 0 3 4 -4 0
4 HSK Zrinjski Mostar 3 0 0 3 0 -4 0
Rank Group F P W D L G GD PTS
1 Ferencvarosi TC 3 1 2 0 4 1 5
2 Fiorentina 3 1 2 0 4 1 5
3 KRC Genk 3 1 1 1 4 1 4
4 FK Cukaricki 3 0 0 3 1 -10 0
Rank Group G P W D L G GD PTS
1 PAOK FC 3 3 0 0 8 3 9
2 Eintracht Frankfurt 3 1 0 2 2 -2 3
3 FC Aberdeen 3 0 2 1 5 -1 2
4 HJK Helsinki 3 0 1 2 3 -8 1
Rank Group H P W D L G GD PTS
1 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3 1 0 2 4 -7 3
2 FC Nordsjaelland 3 1 0 2 3 -1 3
3 Fenerbahce 3 1 0 2 3 -6 3
4 FC Spartak Trnava 3 0 1 2 1 -8 1